USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos Guarulhos Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

#87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos

Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

21

#87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos

 Wi-Fi
 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


#87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment boasts a convenient setting and in merely 6 minutes' walk from Praca Mamonas Assassinas. The apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private car parking for guests travelling by car.

Ponte Estaiada de Guarulhos Bridge is 3.3 km from this apartment, while Praca Getulio Vargas Plaza is 3.7 km away. Guarulhos Historic Municipal Museum is around 10 minutes' drive from the accommodation.

Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a kitchen, and a living room equipped with climate control.

A fully equipped kitchen is featured at this accommodation. #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment is also in proximity to Guarulhos-Cecap railway station.


Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment?

    Guests of #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Ponte Estaiada de Guarulhos Bridge, placed nearly a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are Guarulhos Historic Municipal Museum (3.9 km) as well as Praca Getulio Vargas Plaza (3.7 km).
  • ❓

    Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment?

    #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment has private car parking.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment?

    Guests staying at #87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Fast Food 'Nova Alianca', which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Canto Da Esfiha is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating.
  • ❓

    Are pets allowed in the apartment?

    The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their petss.
  • ❓

    Does this apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, this apartment provides a fully equipped kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
#87 Apto A 8 Min Do Aeroporto De Guarulhos, Brazil

Rua Fortaleza De Minas, 247, Guarulhos, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hotelemguarulhos.com

All rights reserved